South East Area Committee - Monday 13 November 2023, 2:30pm - Timeline Tab - Dublin City Council Webcasting

South East Area Committee
Monday, 13th November 2023 at 2:30pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Share this agenda point
  1. Overall
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  2. Mr Seán Cassidy
  3. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  4. Cllr Paddy McCartan FG
  5. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  6. Cllr Danny Byrne F.G
  7. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  8. Overall
  9. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  10. Cllr Fiona Connolly, Lab
  11. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  12. Overall
  13. Mr Seán Cassidy
  14. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  15. Mr Seán Cassidy
  16. Mr Brian Kirk
  17. Overall
  18. Mr Brian Kirk
  19. Overall
  20. Mr Seán Cassidy
  21. Cllr Fiona Connolly, Lab
  22. Overall
  23. Mr Seán Cassidy
  24. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  25. Mr Brian Hanney
  26. Overall
  27. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  28. Overall
  29. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  30. Overall
  31. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  32. Mr Brian Hanney
  33. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  34. Mr Brian Kirk
  35. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  36. Mr Seán Cassidy
  37. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr John MacEvilly
  2. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  3. Mr John MacEvilly
  4. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  5. Mr John MacEvilly
  6. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Gerard O'Connell
  2. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  3. Cllr Carolyn Moore
  4. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  5. Overall
  6. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  7. Cllr Pat Dunne, United Left
  8. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  9. Cllr Paddy McCartan FG
  10. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  11. Mr Gerard O'Connell
  12. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  13. Mr Gerard O'Connell
  14. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  15. Mr Gerard O'Connell
  16. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  17. Mr Gerard O'Connell
  18. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Paddy McCartan FG
  2. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  3. Cllr Carolyn Moore
  4. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  5. Cllr Pat Dunne, United Left
  6. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  7. Cllr Fiona Connolly, Lab
  8. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  9. Mr Colm Ennis
  10. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  11. Overall
  12. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Pat Dunne, United Left
  2. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  3. Mr John MacEvilly
  4. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  5. Cllr Paddy McCartan FG
  6. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  7. Mr Brian Hanney
  8. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  9. Cllr Paddy McCartan FG
  10. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  11. Mr Brian Hanney
  12. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Pat Dunne, United Left
  2. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  3. Mr Brian Hanney
  4. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  5. Mr John MacEvilly
  6. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  7. Mr Brian Hanney
  8. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  9. Cllr Paddy McCartan FG
  10. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Danny Byrne F.G
  2. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  3. Mr Brian Hanney
  4. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  5. Mr Brian Hanney
  6. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  7. Webcast Finished
Senior Executive Engineer
Dublin City Council