South East Area Committee - Monday, 9th May 2022 at 2:30pm - Dublin City Council Webcasting

South East Area Committee
Monday, 9th May 2022 at 2:30pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  2. Mannix Flynn
  3. Mr Kiaran Sweeney
  4. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  5. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  6. Cllr Pat Dunne, United Left
  7. Cllr Pat Dunne, United Left
  8. Mannix Flynn
  9. Cllr Deirdre Conroy F.F
  10. Cllr Carolyn Moore
  11. Cllr Danny Byrne F.G
  12. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  13. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  14. Mannix Flynn
  15. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  16. Mannix Flynn
  17. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
1 Presentation from Traffic on Pigeon House Road Filtered Permeability
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  2. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  3. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  4. Mannix Flynn
  5. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  6. Mannix Flynn
  7. Cllr Danny Byrne F.G
  8. Mannix Flynn
  9. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  10. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  11. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  12. Cllr Danny Byrne F.G
  13. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  14. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  15. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  16. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  17. Cllr Mannix Flynn
  18. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  19. Cllr Deirdre Conroy F.F
2 Minutes of the South East Area Committee Meeting held on 11th April 2022
Share this agenda point
  1. John MacEvilly
  2. Cllr Danny Byrne F.G
  3. John MacEvilly
  4. Cllr Mary Freehill, Lab
  5. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  6. Cllr Mary Freehill
  7. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  8. Cllr Mary Freehill
  9. Mr Brian Hanney
  10. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  11. Mr Brian Hanney
  12. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  13. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  14. Mr Brian Hanney
  15. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
3 Environment and Transportation Department Matters
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Mary Freehill
  2. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  3. Cllr Carolyn Moore
  4. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  5. Cllr Mary Freehill
  6. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  7. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  8. Cllr Mary Freehill
  9. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  10. Cllr Mary Freehill
  11. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  12. Karl Mitchell
  13. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  14. Karl Mitchell
  15. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  16. Karl Mitchell
  17. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  18. Karl Mitchell
  19. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  20. Cllr Mary Freehill
  21. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  22. Karl Mitchell
  23. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  24. Karl Mitchell
  25. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  26. Karl Mitchell
  27. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  28. Cllr Mary Freehill
  29. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  30. Cllr Mary Freehill
  31. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  32. Cllr Danny Byrne F.G
  33. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  34. Cllr Mary Freehill
  35. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  36. Cllr Mannix Flynn
  37. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  38. Cllr Mary Freehill
  39. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  40. Cllr Mannix Flynn
  41. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  42. Cllr Mary Freehill
  43. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
4 Planning and Property Management Department Matters
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Mannix Flynn
  2. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  3. Cllr Danny Byrne F.G
  4. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  5. Mr Brian Hanney
  6. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  7. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  8. Cllr Mannix Flynn
  9. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  10. Cllr Mary Freehill
  11. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  12. Cllr Mannix Flynn
  13. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  14. Cllr Mannix Flynn
  15. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  16. Cllr Mannix Flynn
  17. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
5 Culture, Recreation and Economic Services Department Matters
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Mary Freehill
  2. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  3. Cllr Mary Freehill
  4. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  5. Cllr Mannix Flynn
  6. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  7. Cllr Mary Freehill, Lab
  8. Cllr Pat Dunne
6 South East Area Office Matters
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  2. Cllr Mary Freehill
  3. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  4. Cllr Danny Byrne F.G
  5. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  6. Mr Brian Hanney
  7. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  8. John MacEvilly
  9. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  10. Cllr Mary Freehill
  11. Karl Mitchell
  12. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  13. Cllr Mary Freehill
  14. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  15. Karl Mitchell
  16. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  17. Cllr Mary Freehill
  18. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  19. Cllr Danny Byrne F.G
7 Motions
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  2. Cllr Mary Freehill
  3. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  4. Cllr Danny Byrne F.G
  5. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  6. Cllr Mary Freehill
  7. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  8. Cllr Mary Freehill
  9. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  10. Cllr Danny Byrne F.G
  11. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  12. Cllr Mary Freehill
  13. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  14. Cllr Mary Freehill
  15. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  16. Cllr Mary Freehill
  17. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  18. Karl Mitchell
  19. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  20. Cllr Mary Freehill
  21. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  22. Cllr Mary Freehill
  23. Karl Mitchell
  24. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  25. Mr Brian Hanney
  26. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  27. Mr Brian Hanney
  28. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  29. Cllr Mary Freehill
  30. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  31. Cllr Pat Dunne
  32. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  33. Cllr Pat Dunne
  34. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  35. Karl Mitchell
  36. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  37. Karl Mitchell
  38. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  39. Cllr Danny Byrne F.G
  40. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  41. Cllr Danny Byrne F.G
  42. Cllr Dermot Lacey, Lab
  43. Webcast Finished