South East Area Committee - Friday, 31st July 2020 at 10:30am - Dublin City Council Webcasting

South East Area Committee
Friday, 31st July 2020 at 10:30am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
1 Election of Temporary Chairperson for the special meeting of the South East Area Committee 31st July 2020
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Brian Hanney
  2. Mr John MacEvilly
  3. Cllr Mary Freehill, Lab
  4. Mr John MacEvilly
  5. Cllr Mary Freehill, Lab
  6. Mr Brian Hanney
  7. Cllr Deirdre Conroy F.F
2 Presentation on Strategic Housing Development Reference No. SHD0015/20
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Kiaran Sweeney
  2. Mr Brian Kirk
  3. Mr Kiaran Sweeney
  4. Screen
  5. Cllr Deirdre Conroy F.F
  6. Cllr Mary Freehill, Lab
  7. Mr Kiaran Sweeney
  8. Cllr Mary Freehill, Lab
  9. Mr Kiaran Sweeney
  10. Cllr Mary Freehill, Lab
  11. Mr Kiaran Sweeney
  12. Cllr Mary Freehill, Lab
  13. Mr Kiaran Sweeney
  14. Cllr Deirdre Conroy F.F
  15. Cllr Pat Dunne, United Left
  16. Mr James Nolan
  17. Cllr Claire O'Connor FF
  18. Cllr Pat Dunne, United Left
  19. Cllr James Geoghegan F.G
  20. Cllr Pat Dunne, United Left
  21. Cllr Mary Freehill, Lab
  22. Mr Kiaran Sweeney
  23. Cllr Pat Dunne, United Left
  24. Mr Kiaran Sweeney
  25. Cllr Pat Dunne, United Left
  26. Mr Kiaran Sweeney
  27. Cllr Mary Freehill, Lab
  28. Cllr Deirdre Conroy F.F
  29. Mr Kiaran Sweeney
  30. Cllr Deirdre Conroy F.F
  31. Mr Kiaran Sweeney
  32. Cllr James Geoghegan F.G
  33. Mr Kiaran Sweeney
  34. Cllr James Geoghegan F.G
  35. Mr Kiaran Sweeney
  36. Cllr James Geoghegan F.G
  37. Cllr Deirdre Conroy F.F
  38. Mr Kiaran Sweeney
  39. Cllr James Geoghegan F.G
  40. Mr Kiaran Sweeney
  41. Cllr James Geoghegan F.G
  42. Mr Kiaran Sweeney
  43. Cllr Mannix Flynn, Ind.
  44. Cllr Deirdre Conroy F.F
  45. Cllr Pat Dunne, United Left
  46. Cllr Deirdre Conroy F.F
  47. Cllr James Geoghegan F.G
  48. Cllr Deirdre Conroy F.F
  49. Cllr Mannix Flynn, Ind.
  50. Cllr Mary Freehill, Lab
  51. Cllr Hazel Chu G.P
  52. Cllr Pat Dunne, United Left
  53. Mr Kiaran Sweeney
  54. Cllr Deirdre Conroy F.F
  55. Mr John MacEvilly
  56. Cllr Deirdre Conroy F.F
  57. Mr Brian Hanney
  58. Mr Kiaran Sweeney
  59. Mr Brian Hanney
  60. Mr John MacEvilly
  61. Cllr Deirdre Conroy F.F
  62. Cllr James Geoghegan F.G
  63. Mr Kiaran Sweeney
  64. Cllr Mary Freehill, Lab
  65. Mr Kiaran Sweeney
  66. Cllr James Geoghegan F.G
  67. Mr Kiaran Sweeney
  68. Cllr Deirdre Conroy F.F
Slide selection
No profile image available for Cllr Mannix  Flynn, Ind.
Councillor - South East Inner City
No profile image available for Cllr Mary Freehill, Lab
Councillor - Rathmines
Labour
No profile image available for Mr Brian Hanney
Senior Executive Officer
DCC