Economic Development and Enterprise SPC
Tuesday, 12th November 2019 at 3:30pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
1 Presentation -Dublin Place Brand
Share this agenda point
  1. Tim Brenan
  2. Tim Graham
  3. Anthony
  4. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  5. Cllr Donna Cooney
  6. Anthony
  7. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  8. Dr. Sarah Ingle
  9. Anthony
  10. Dr. Sarah Ingle
  11. Anthony
  12. Dr. Sarah Ingle
  13. Anthony
  14. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  15. Cllr Odran Reid
  16. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  17. Aideen Sweeney
  18. Anthony
  19. Natalie McGuinness
  20. Evanne Kilmurray
  21. Anthony
  22. Evanne Kilmurray
  23. Tim Graham
  24. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  25. Evanne Kilmurray
  26. Ms. Evanne Kilmurray
  27. Anthony
  28. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  29. Cllr Mannix Flynn, Ind.
  30. Tim Graham
  31. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
2 Presentation - Enterprise and Co-working Space in Dublin
Share this agenda point
  1. Anthony
  2. Norman Thompson
  3. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  4. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  5. Cllr Michael MacDonnacha
  6. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  7. Norman Thompson
  8. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  9. Cllr Donna Cooney
  10. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  11. Cllr Odran Reid
  12. Cllr Nial Ring
  13. Cllr Odran Reid
  14. Aideen Sweeney
  15. Ms. Evanne Kilmurray
  16. Norman Thompson
  17. Norman Thompson
  18. Norman Thompson
  19. Ms. Evanne Kilmurray
  20. Norman Thompson
  21. Ms. Evanne Kilmurray
  22. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  23. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  24. Mr Greg Swift
  25. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  26. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
3 Dublin Regional Enterprise Plan to 2020- Declan McCulloch
Share this agenda point
  1. Norman Thompson
  2. Declan McCoulagh
  3. Declan McCulloch
  4. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  5. Cllr Mary Freehill
  6. Cllr Nial Ring
  7. Cllr Mary Freehill
  8. Declan McCulloch
  9. Declan McCulloch
  10. Cllr Donna Cooney
  11. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  12. Cllr Danny Byrne
  13. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  14. Cllr Danny Byrne
  15. Declan McCulloch
  16. Cllr Mary Freehill
  17. Cllr Mary Freehill
  18. Declan McCulloch
  19. Mr Greg Swift
  20. Cllr Mary Freehill
  21. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
4 SPC Programme-Mary MacSweeney
Share this agenda point
  1. Mary MacSweeney
  2. Mary McSweeney
  3. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  4. Mary McSweeney
5 Economic Development & Enterprise Management Reports
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  2. Cllr Donna Cooney
  3. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  4. Ms. Evanne Kilmurray
  5. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  6. Cllr Mary Freehill
  7. Mary McSweeney
  8. Cllr Donna Cooney
  9. Mary McSweeney
  10. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  11. Mr Greg Swift
5 a) Local Enterprise Office M1 Grant Funding
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  2. Cllr Mary Freehill
  3. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  4. Natalie McGuinness
  5. Evanne Kilmurray
  6. Natalie McGuinness
  7. Mr Colin Jess
  8. Mary McSweeney
  9. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  10. Mr Greg Swift
  11. Cllr Mary Freehill
  12. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  13. Cllr Donna Cooney
  14. Mr Greg Swift
  15. Cllr Donna Cooney
  16. Mr Greg Swift
  17. Cllr Donna Cooney
  18. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
  19. Cllr Mary Freehill
  20. Cllr Donna Cooney
  21. Mr Greg Swift
  22. Dr. Sarah Ingle
  23. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
7 a) SPC Meeting Dates 2020
Share this agenda point
  1. Mary McSweeney
  2. Cllr Racheal Batten F.F
Slide selection